Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views Attached To Dubai Mall
Dubai
View gallery
Description
Description
Photos
Map
Rooms
Facilities
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
9.7 Exceptional
13 reviews
Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views Attached To Dubai Mall
Boulevard Point - Downtown Dubai 910, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
View map
To enjoy your vacation in Dubai, stay at Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views Attached To Dubai Mall apartment, which is 2.1 km from the spired 828-meter Burj Khalifa Skyscraper and nearly a 5-minute walk from Nayomi. The apartment is situated a mere 1.6 km from Business Bay train station and in the vicinity of The Dubai Mall bus station.
The downtown Dubai Mall is around 15 minutes' walk away, while the Dubai Lake Fountain Ride is about 500 metres from this apartment. The centre of Dubai is reachable within a 25-minute walking distance.
Staying at Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views Attached To Dubai Mall apartment, guests have access to a balcony equipped with an air conditioner. The property features a bathroom with a hair dryer.
The apartment ensures your comfort by offering coffee and tea making machines, a fridge, and an oven. Sports enthusiasts will appreciate activities like cycling offered at the accommodation.
+ More- Less
Main Features
Wi-Fi
Child-friendly
+ More
Photos
Map
Tourist attractions in
Dubai
Local sights
Dubai International Convention and Exhibition Centre - 3.6 km
Dubai Mall - 500 m
Burj Khalifa - 850 m
Safa Park - 3.6 km
Airports
Dubai Creek SPB - 12 km
Train stations
Business Bay Station - 1.5 km
Prices & Availability
Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities
General
Wi-Fi
Room Amenities
Tea and coffee facilities
Washing machine
Flat-screen TV
Cots
Main Features
Wi-Fi
Child-friendly
Policies
Check-in:from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out:until 11:00
Licence number1325465
Frequently asked questions
❓
Where is this spacious Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views Attached To Dubai Mall apartment situated?
This spacious Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views Attached To Dubai Mall apartment is located in the centre of Dubai, right near Dubai Lake Fountain Ride.
❓
What popular landmarks can we find near Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views Attached To Dubai Mall apartment?
The 200 plus storey Burj Khalifa, placed about 25 minutes' walk from Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views Attached To Dubai Mall apartment is worth visiting.
❓
How far is this spacious Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views Attached To Dubai Mall apartment from the city centre?
This spacious Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views Attached To Dubai Mall apartment is placed within just 25 minutes' walk from Dubai city centre.
❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
The check-in time at this apartment is from 15:00 and check-out time is till 11:00.
❓
What restaurants near Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views Attached To Dubai Mall apartment can we visit?
Entrecote Cafe de Paris offers guests the chance to dine on French delicacies in a restaurant, all located 550 meters from Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views Attached To Dubai Mall apartment. Another option is Texas Roadhouse, where they can relish American dishes, located a mere 350 metres away.
❓
Is internet available in this spacious Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views Attached To Dubai Mall apartment?
Wi-Fi can be found throughout the property at this spacious Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views Attached To Dubai Mall apartment.
❓
Can guests expect a kitchen at the accommodation?
Yes, the accommodation offers a fully-equipped kitchen and comes with coffee and tea making machines, a fridge, and an oven.
❓
Can we enjoy a swim at this spacious Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views Attached To Dubai Mall apartment?
Yes, you'll discover an outdoor swimming pool situated within this spacious Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views Attached To Dubai Mall apartment.